21 a 27 de outubro de 2018
Place | Num | Name | Overall | State | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | Henrique Avancini/Sherman Trezza de Paiva | 26:20:39 | Brasil/Brasil | Caloi Elite Team |
2 | 29 | Ismael Ventura/Ramon Sagues | 26:22:11 | Spain/Spain | ESMTBcom |
3 | 2 | Sauser Christoph/Kohei Yamamoto | 26:35:49 | Switzerland/Japan | Specialized Racing - songinfo |
4 | 16 | Hugo Prado Neto/Lukas Kaufmann | 26:47:18 | Brasil/Switzerland | FOCUS OCE RACING TEAM |
5 | 17 | Roel Paulissen/Johann Pallhuber | 26:55:41 | Belgium/Italy | RH-RACINGit |
6 | 49 | Ricardo Pschieidt/Oriol Colome | 27:17:08 | Austria/Spain | Bike Esteve 2 |
7 | 25 | Martin Horak/Michal Kanera | 28:28:05 | Czech Republic/Czech Republic | GHOST-Rubena racing |
8 | 30 | Silvio Amorim Silvinho/Junio Alves Vieira | 28:38:47 | Brasil/Brasil | CEMIL |
9 | 48 | Alexandre Arthur Sousa/Sharlys Silva | 29:09:48 | Brasil/Brasil | Chapada Diamantina |
10 | 164 | Christopher Maletz/Kreuchler Christian | 29:31:14 | Germany/Germany | FujiBikes - Texpa Simplon |
11 | 28 | Joao Paulo Firmino Pereira/Reginaldo Mariano | 31:03:25 | Brasil/Brasil | SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ COFRANA FIAT/ OFICINA BRASIL |
12 | 115 | Cid Barbosa/Josias Emiliano da Silva | 31:21:46 | Brasil/Brasil | Karranka Ecocil Team |
13 | 47 | Bob Nogueira/Douglas Moi | 32:15:34 | Brasil/Brasil | Against Cycling Team |
14 | 26 | Rich Weis/Robert Wardell Wardell | 32:52:11 | USA/Scotland | TREK FACTORY RACING |
15 | 15 | Steffen Thum/Simon Gegenheimer | 34:23:10 | Germany/Germany | ULTRA SPORTS ROSE RACINGTEAM |
16 | 91 | Daniel Diniz/Cirineu Borges | 34:36:52 | Brasil/Brasil | CD |
17 | 78 | Tiago Zamuner Vecchini/Lucas Rizzi Pinto | 35:01:19 | Brasil/Brasil | Avulso |
18 | 110 | Rodrigo Rodrigues dos Santos/Leonardo Fernandes Aguiar | 35:20:18 | Brasil/Brasil | Renegados Djow Bike Team |
19 | 37 | Gustavo Astolphi/Marcelo Sampaio | 35:21:19 | Brasil/Brasil | Pedal Urbano |
20 | 53 | Luan Pavan/Denisval Alves de Souza | 35:49:48 | Brasil/Brasil | Giro s Bike Team |
21 | 46 | Felipe Miranda Pais/Thiago Menezes Fernandes | 36:09:02 | Brasil/Brasil | OCE - TREINENET / IBH NEGOCIOS IMOBILIARIOS |
22 | 70 | Alexandre Garibaldi/Antonio Gomes | 36:21:20 | Brasil/Brasil | Virtal Aventura |
23 | 154 | Diego Nau Marques/Normando Pereira | 36:34:39 | Brasil/Brasil | Bikenamidiacom/Ciclovil |
24 | 157 | Luiz Fabiano Bonifacio/Davis Lazari de Souza | 36:53:34 | Brasil/Brasil | PENKS |
25 | 153 | Lucas Soares/Alan Pedreira | 37:11:43 | Brasil/Brasil | Niner Gantu |
26 | 96 | Marcio Pinheiro Fidelix/FabricioColombo | 37:33:35 | Brasil/Brasil | Zumbi / Sllalom |
27 | 45 | Felipe Tambasco/Adnilson Lima Santos | 37:45:51 | Brasil/Brasil | Gremio Recreativo Barueri / Khelf |
28 | 73 | Luiz Eduardo Vilela/Christiano Grechi | 37:47:09 | Brasil/Brasil | Race Team |
29 | 104 | Giulliano Mendes/Marcelo Peixoto | 38:08:26 | Brasil/Brasil | REGFUL Team - ATIVAS / CEMIGTelecom / Symantec |
30 | 66 | Mateus Merlo Zandon/Juliano Arce Nunes | 38:09:57 | Brasil/Brasil | Tchebikers |
31 | 159 | Fabricio Tourinho/Divonei | 38:27:12 | Brasil/ | AgroErnesto II |
32 | 38 | Ricardo Pupo/Fabiano Pinoti Nunes | 38:27:55 | Brasil/Brasil | ACL Limeira |
33 | 82 | Denio Roberto Franco/Leonardo Siqueira | 38:55:28 | Brasil/Brasil | Rumo Certo |
34 | 114 | Daniel Kaufmann/Thiago Brito Lima | 38:57:07 | Switzerland/Brasil | AVULSO |
35 | 88 | Daniel Giatti/Marcio Torres | 39:12:32 | Brasil/Brasil | Umbigo Fundo Race Team |
36 | 111 | Helder Costa Fernandes/Adilson Vasconcelos | 39:38:53 | Brasil/Brasil | ICE Racing Team 4 |
37 | 92 | Fabio Garcia Lima/Rodrigo Trevisan Sbeghen | 39:48:04 | Brasil/Brasil | BENVENUTTI BIKES |
38 | 101 | Gleydson Costa/Felipe Mateus Barbosa | 40:33:01 | Brasil/Brasil | Endurance - HOCO |
39 | 81 | Rodrigo Guggenberger/Igor S B Perez | 40:38:34 | Brasil/Brasil | Os Sabix?es |
40 | 74 | Luiz Dutra/Juarez Batista | 40:48:23 | Brasil/Brasil | Imagem Optica / Personal Life |
41 | 44 | Marcelo Pires/Rogerio Pires | 40:51:39 | Brasil/Brasil | Joselitos |
42 | 83 | Daniel Figueiredo Vilela/Junio Santos | 40:58:44 | Brasil/Brasil | MTB BH Racing Team |
43 | 145 | Eduardo Campos/Arthur Rosenthal | 41:44:04 | Brasil/Brasil | No hay |
44 | 71 | David Holz/Emerson Fuga | 42:12:55 | Brasil/Brasil | Tche Bikers / Luis Fuga / Gerber |
45 | 72 | Odilon de Castro Maia/Ricardo Penido de Azeredo | 43:50:03 | Brasil/Brasil | Uai SO |
46 | 95 | Bruno Oliveira/Fbio Yukio Hossaki | 44:23:57 | Brasil/Brasil | Sushi e Po de Queijo |
47 | 67 | Gabriel Augusto do Nascimento/Thiago Donzelli da Silva | 44:37:09 | Brasil/Brasil | Tunico e Tinoco |
48 | 107 | Emmanuel Mansur Stroessner/Marcelo Mandetta | 44:39:30 | Paraguai/Brasil | Os Protegidos |
49 | 100 | Renato Vasconcelos Magalhaes/Mario Barros de Carvalho | 44:41:39 | Brasil/Brasil | Savana/Endurance/Ecossistema |
50 | 75 | Reginaldo Lonardi/Marcelo Cardoso de As | 44:59:00 | Brasil/Brasil | Light Toys |
51 | 125 | Joao Paulo Marcelino/Pedro Gonsalves Pinheiro | 45:11:18 | Brasil/Brasil | Floripa |
52 | 94 | Bruno Bernardes/Fernando Macedo | 45:57:18 | Brasil/Brasil | Ex-Konsk / Ice Team |
53 | 117 | Faustulo Machado/Jose Eduardo Ibrahim | 46:00:22 | Brasil/Brasil | Roda Presa |
54 | 113 | Mario Lazzuri/Sanner Ramos | 46:08:34 | Brasil/Brasil | Psicobikers |
55 | 68 | Ricardo de Freitas Pereira/Vinicius Martins | 46:12:22 | Brasil/Brasil | Orphans Africa MTB Team |
56 | 61 | Alberto Peixeiro/Henrique Andrade | 46:29:59 | Brasil/Brasil | FunZ5 |
57 | 65 | Gian Daniel Tavares/Tiago Birschner | 46:32:27 | Brasil/Brasil | Rebolo |
58 | 24 | Geraldo Piquet/Henrique Andrade | 46:42:24 | Brasil/Brasil | Piquet Sports |
59 | 84 | Lucio Alves da Silva/Giordanni Everton Carlin | 47:05:22 | Brasil/Brasil | Amizade Solidria Racing Team |
60 | 90 | Diego Macena/GeraldoSeveri Jr | 47:22:36 | Brasil/Brasil | CIS Racing Team |
61 | 103 | Janio Alysson de Oliveira/Francisco Atanazio Alves | 47:48:55 | Brasil/Brasil | Endurance |
62 | 59 | Joao Freitas/Nelson Olmedo Junior | 48:04:49 | Brasil/Brasil | JF |
63 | 143 | Jose Luis Andrade/Gabriel Rodrigues | 48:25:31 | Brasil/Brasil | Teiu 2 |
64 | 93 | Robson Tavares Souza/Josias Jose | 48:55:16 | Brasil/Brasil | Caruaru MTB |
65 | 116 | Gabriel Jarotkzky/Jorge Stelzer | 49:54:18 | Brasil/Brasil | TchIbikers / Carburgo / Pet Store |
66 | 108 | Carlos Alberto Fuzza/Ventura Alonso Pires | 51:07:30 | Brasil/Brasil | Liberty Bikes |
67 | 98 | Jose Tadeu Tramontini/Jose Nascimento | 51:09:18 | Brasil/Brasil | Equipe Vilas |
68 | 50 | Eduardo Lopes Silva/Leonardo Pontes de Lima | 51:47:47 | Brasil/Brasil | Cia da Aventura |
69 | 109 | Lucas Savioli de Camargo/Leonard Moreira | 52:57:46 | Brasil/Brasil | Liberty Bikes / chat?es |
70 | 58 | Alexandre Lourenco/Thiago Gomes Araruna | 53:07:09 | Brasil/Brasil | Bicipecas Cycle Team |
71 | 52 | Adauto Belli/Leandro Macedo | 54:28:27 | Brasil/Brasil | DFT - RC Bikes |
Place | Num | Name | Overall | State | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Mateus Ferraz/Ivonne Kraft | 32:37:46 | Brasil/Germany | |
2 | 21 | Annabella Stropparo/Piero Pellegrini | 33:28:47 | Italy/Italy | Team Hersh Amici di Annabella |
3 | 130 | Weimar Pettengill/Julyana Rodrigues | 40:40:47 | Brasil/Brasil | CBN Desbravacom |
4 | 8 | Sergio Thiofilo/Sonia Lopes | 42:25:08 | Brasil/Portugal | Gorgeous Producoes e Eventos |
5 | 128 | Paulo Freitas Ribeiro/Carla Lavigne | 42:39:08 | Brasil/Brasil | Carioca |
6 | 124 | Marcus Troglio Cabral/Sara Moyzes Manieso | 43:33:08 | Brasil/Brasil | Equipe Cabral Bike Shop |
7 | 129 | Fabiana Gumprich/Huberlandy Jose Lopes | 44:21:14 | Brasil/Brasil | Equipe Kchaca MTB |
8 | 126 | Ligia Sombini/Daniel Fernando Sola | 45:59:18 | Brasil/Brasil | Avulso 1 |
9 | 155 | Roberto Liber/JanildesSilva | 46:05:13 | Brasil/Brasil | Kailash Team MTB Brasil |
10 | 132 | Juliana Fernandes/Juliano Taveira | 46:40:24 | Brasil/Brasil | SONIC/ ANDR VILLARINHO |
11 | 131 | Graziela Takay/Arthur Junqueira | 50:29:09 | Brasil/Brasil | RIDE 4 2 TEAM |
12 | 42 | Max Richner/Birgit Richner | 50:38:35 | Switzerland/Taiwan | Methusalem117 |
Place | Num | Name | Overall | State | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Rebecca Rusch/Selene Yeager | 34:11:41 | USA/USA | Specialized / Team CF |
2 | 5 | Daniela Genovesi/Sabrina Gobbo | 38:14:39 | Brasil/Brasil | RC Bikes / Brasil Ride |
3 | 35 | Andrea Marcellini/Melanie Leveau | 42:24:55 | Brasil/Franca | Hora do Blush |
4 | 123 | Renata Araujo Goncalves/Amanda Christina Lopes | 44:24:42 | Brasil/Brasil | Renata e Amanda |
5 | 121 | Joana Nobrega/Thamia Callou | 45:46:04 | Brasil/Brasil | ENDURANCE/HOCO |
6 | 36 | Gabriela Morelli/Carla Marzullo Plens | 45:54:02 | Brasil/Brasil | Super Poderosas |
7 | 120 | Patrice Vercammen/Annemieke Stas | 51:11:00 | Netherlands/Netherlands | stas marathonteam |
Place | Num | Name | Overall | State | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Bart Brentjens/Abraao Azevedo | 28:01:44 | Netherlands/Brasil | Brentjens Mountainbike Racing Team |
2 | 20 | Marcio Ravelli/Marcio May | 33:04:39 | Brasil/Brasil | Caloi 90s |
3 | 27 | Peter Paelinck/Steven Pauwels | 37:13:27 | Belgium/Belgium | wwwREEVAXbe |
4 | 150 | Claudio Dutra da Mata/Eduardo Marquez Braz | 38:03:21 | Brasil/Brasil | Green Max Oce Treine |
5 | 142 | John Bullens/Erno van dongen | 38:29:49 | Netherlands/Netherlands | Van Otten Marathon |
6 | 148 | Alexandre Albuquerque/Adriano Jose da Silva | 38:56:14 | Brasil/Brasil | Injesola |
7 | 162 | Wallace Brito/Vanderlei Calisto de Melo | 40:09:57 | Brasil/Brasil | DEVASSA |
8 | 40 | Joao Urbano Dias/Marcelo Urbano Dias | 40:51:30 | Brasil/Brasil | Urban Brother |
9 | 146 | Rinaldo Neto/Nilo Maia | 41:40:48 | Brasil/Brasil | Ceara Brasil Ride |
10 | 151 | Alessandro David/Marcelo Albuquerque | 41:42:55 | Brasil/Brasil | BARUI |
11 | 56 | William Max Muller/Denilson de Paula | 41:44:31 | Brasil/Brasil | Spindolacombr |
12 | 144 | Jose Wilson Araujo/Marcello Rezende | 42:15:07 | Brasil/Brasil | Leao da Serra DBIKE |
13 | 138 | Antonio Carlos Rodrigues/Claudio Marinho | 43:28:19 | Brasil/Brasil | Teiu 1 |
14 | 163 | Carlos Gomes/Joao Marcio Gama Filho | 44:30:49 | Brasil/Brasil | Capivara |
15 | 57 | Fernando Junior/Rubem Barreto | 44:38:01 | Brasil/Brasil | Aguiar Transportes |
16 | 141 | Luiz Alvarenga/Carlos Otavio Oliveira | 46:14:29 | Brasil/Brasil | Tavinho Bike Team |
17 | 140 | Emerson Furlanetto/Luis Motta | 46:50:07 | Brasil/Brasil | Competition aroeira |
18 | 137 | Robert Bauer Mendes Ribeiro/Edson Araujo Santos | 48:21:17 | Brasil/Brasil | Coroas do Gorutuba |
19 | 39 | Alberto Jara/Antonio Cerqueira | 48:29:17 | Brasil/Brasil | ICE RACING CYCLING TEAM 1 |
20 | 139 | Richard Aarts/Rob Bakker | 50:27:51 | Netherlands/Netherlands | Siba MTB team |
21 | 149 | Alexandre Palmeira/Adriano Barbosa | 53:32:07 | Brasil/Brasil | Proorto |
Place | Num | Name | Overall | State | Equipe |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 134 | Heleno Caetano Borges/Dorivaldo Correia de Abreu | 34:05:22 | Brasil/Brasil | Ice Racing Team 2 - Aguiar Tranportes |
2 | 19 | HelioCarvalho/Pedro Ricciardi Neto | 38:27:23 | Brasil/Brasil | Epic Pedal Power |
3 | 34 | Hans Post/Sjaak van Etten | 39:09:32 | Netherlands/Netherlands | Galinhas Holanda 1 |
4 | 54 | Jose Filho/Sergio Eduardo Albernaz | 39:30:37 | Brasil/Brasil | Cerrado Brasil |
5 | 32 | Willians Sada/Joao Pedro de Jesus Carvalho | 39:32:08 | Brasil/Portugal | Sada Parts / Charlotte pes |
6 | 12 | Alfredo Montenegro/Jose Lito Soares | 41:32:19 | Brasil/Brasil | Savana Brasil Cear Team |
7 | 136 | Fabricio Bezerra/Paulo felipe Vasconcelos | 40:13:23 | Brasil/Brasil | Sem Juizo |
8 | 135 | Harry Beute/Gerson Luiz Doll | 44:32:24 | Holanda/Brasil | TEAM AHAK |
9 | 33 | Hein Lansbergen/Rene de Visser | 45:04:30 | Netherlands/Netherlands | Galinhas Holanda 2 |
Place | Num | Name | Overall | State |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 182 | ANTONIO / PAULO / ANDRE | 38:50:51 | Brasil |
2 | 184 | MARCOS / FRANCISCO / EVANDRO | 43:57:36 | Brasil |
3 | 183 | ADRIANA/ANTONIO/DONIZETI | 45:58:24 | Brasil |
4 | 181 | ANTONIO / LUCAS / ANDRE | 46:46:56 | Brasil |